Gamers Directory Page A

Dan "Artosis" Stemkoski - MYM Pro GamerArtosis

Real Name: Dan Stemkoski
Game: Starcraft, Starcraft: Broodwar, Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Meet Your Makers
Nationality: USA
Born: April 6, 1983
Status: Active

Adel "Adel" Scott - Millenium Pro GamerAdel

Real Name: Adel Scott
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft: Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Millenium
Nationality: France
Born: September 23, 1985
Status: Active

Liu "Ace" Bin - Panda Pro GamerAce

Real Name:Liu Bin
Game:Starcraft, Starcraft: Broodwar, Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Panda
Nationality: China
Born: 1989
Status: Active

Aaron "Azz" Kilpatrick - Pro GamerAzz

Real Name: Aaron Kilpatrick
Game:Starcraft, Starcraft: Broodwar, Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: VT Gaming
Nationality: Australia
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Franzetti "Althor" Romain - SK Gaming Pro GamerAlth0r

Real Name: Franzetti Romain
Game: League of Legends (LoL)
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: France
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Alvar "Araneae" Martín - SK Gaming Pro GamerAraneae

Real Name: Alvar Martín
Game: League of Legends (LoL)
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Spain
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Doyun "AviatorDK" Kim - SK Gaming Pro GamerAviatorDK

Real Name: Doyun Kim
Game: Avalon Heroes
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Canada
Born: February 18, 1987
Status: Active

Albina "Ashlee" Abusheva - MYM Pro GamerAshlee

Real Name: Albina Abusheva
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: Meet_Your_Makers
Nationality: Russia
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Jimmy "Allen" Allen - SK Gaming Pro Gamerallen

Real Name: Jimmy Allen
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Sweden
Born: December 10, 1988
Status: Active

Alice "Ali" Lew - SK Gaming Pro Gamerali

Real Name: Alice Lew
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: USA
Born: May 30, 1985
Status: Active

Oscar "Archi" Torgersen - Fnatic Pro GamerArchi

Real Name: Oscar Torgersen
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: Fnatic
Nationality: Sweden
Born: December 20, 1987
Status: Active

Hung "Afro Legends" Nguyen - Pro GamerAfro Legends

Real Name: Hung Nguyen
Game: Street Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix,
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Marie-Laure "aAa Kayane" Norindr - Pro GameraAa Kayane

Real Name: Marie-Laure Norindr
Game: Super Street Fighter 4 Women’s Invitational
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: France
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Apple

Real Name: Jae-Geun Oh
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Artist_fOu

Real Name: Min-Ho Cho
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: FXOpen e-Sports
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

AnNyeongPrime.WE

Real Name: Hak-Seon Moon
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Prime
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

anyproPrime.WE

Real Name: Jung-Hwan Lee
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Prime
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

AoryPrime

Real Name: Jun-Young Byun
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

AstraeaWeRRa

Real Name: Young-Bok Na
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

ArtStyle

Real Name: Ivan Antonov
Game: Dota2
Team/Clan: Na’Vi
Nationality: Ukraine
Born: N/A
Status: Active

AdreNaLinE

Real Name: Anton Poddubniy
Game: FIFA
Team/Clan: Na’Vi
Nationality: Ukraine
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Azen

Real Name: Nikola Belyakov
Game: Dota2
Team/Clan: GosuGamers
Nationality: Europe
Born: N/A
Status: Active

aabBAA

Real Name: Chanon Chiwpreecha
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Thailand
Born: N/A
Status: Active

first page A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W X Z