Gamers Directory Page C

Carlo "ClouD" Giannacco - MYM Pro GamerClouD

Real Name: Carlo Giannacco
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Meet Your Makers
Nationality: Italy
Born: may 31, 1987
Status: Active

Lee "Check" Hyung-Ju - Prime Pro GamerCheck

Real Name: Lee Hyung-Ju
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan:Prime
Nationality:Korea
Born: February 14, 1986
Status:

Rori "CauthonLuck" Bryant-Raible - RG Pro GamerCauthonLuck

Real Name: Rori Bryant-Raible
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan:
Nationality: USA
Born: 1984
Status:Active

Hong "Cella" Seung Pyo - SLS Pro GamerCella

Real Name: Hong Seung Pyo
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: SlayersClan
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Han Kyu "Clide" Jong - TSL Pro GamerClide

Real Name: Han Kyu Jong
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Team SCV Life
Nationality: Korea
Born: November 4, 1987
Status:Active

Renee "Ciara" Krag - Pro GamerCiara

Real Name: Renee Krag
Game: Warcraft III
Team/Clan: Evil Geniuses.WC3
Nationality: denmark
Born: December 6 1986
Status: Active

Chisbug "ch" - LGD.sGty Pro Gamerch

Real Name: Chisbug
Game: Defence Of The Ancients (DOTA)
Team/Clan: LGD.sGty
Nationality: China
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Mike "CarDinaL" Smith - SK Gaming Pro GamerCarDinaL

Real Name: Mike Smith
Game: Heroes Of Newerth
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: USA
Born: October 20, 1986
Status: Active

Patrik "cArn" Sattermon - Fnatic Pro GamercArn

Real Name: Patrik Sattermon
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: Fnatic
Nationality:Sweden
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Christian "Cristiano811" Sprengel - SK Gaming Pro GamerCristiano811

Real Name: Christian Sprengel
Game: Pro Evolution Soccer
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Germany
Born: November 8, 1986
Status: Active

John "Choiboy" Choi - Pro Gamerchoiboy

Real Name: John Choi
Game: Street Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status:Active

Alex "CaliPower" Valle - Pro GamerCaliPower

Real Name: Alex Valle
Game: Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike: 2 vs 2 Teams
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Cypher

Real Name: Alexey Yanushevsly
Game: Quake
Team/Clan: Serious Gaming
Nationality: Belarusia
Born: May 17, 1990
Status: Active

Cooller

Real Name: Anton Singov
Game: Quake
Team/Clan: Moscow Five
Nationality: Russia
Born: August 5, 1986
Status: Active

czm

Real Name: Paul Nelson
Game: Quake
Team/Clan: Evil Geniuses
Nationality: USA
Born: August 2 1984
Status: Active

cargo

Real Name: Gyung-Joon Jo
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

CheckPrime.WE

Real Name: Hyung-Joo Lee
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Prime
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

ChickenCombo

Real Name: Hyun-Soo Joo
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

ChipmunkPrime

Real Name: Won-Y Hong
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

ChoyafOu

Real Name: Hyung-Sup Lee
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: FXOpen e-Sports
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

CreatorPrime.WE

Real Name: Hyung-Woo Jang
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Prime
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Cyrano

Real Name: Yong-Jin Kim
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Korea
Born: N/A
Status: Active

ComeWithMe

Real Name: Craciunescu Alexandru
Game: Dota 2
Team/Clan: OK.Nirvana.int
Nationality: Romania
Born: N/A
Status: Active

first page A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W X Z