Gamers Directory Page H

Hayder "HayprO" Hussein - Liquid` Pro GamerHayprO

Real Name: Hayder Hussein
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Team Liquid`
Nationality: Sweden
Born: June 19, 1983
Status: Active

Dennis "HasuObs" Schneider - Mouz.-Mousesports Pro GamerHasuObs

Real Name: Dennis Schneider
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Mousesports
Nationality: Germany
Born: May 26, 1988
Status: Active

Kim Dong "Hannibal" Wook - Prime Pro GamerHannibal

Real Name: Kim Dong Wook
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Prime
Nationality: Korea
Born: March 5, 1985
Status: Active

Chris "HuK" Loranger - TL Pro GamerHuK

Real Name: Chris Loranger
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Team Liquid
Nationality: Canada
Born: May 10, 1989
Status: Active

Sergio "Hannitah" Zhou Zhen - SK Gaming Pro GamerHannitah

Real Name: Sergio Zhou Zhen
Game: Avalon Heroes
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Spain
Born: December 10, 1989
Status: Active

Emil "HeatoN" Christensen - SK Gaming Pro GamerHeatoN

Real Name: Emil Christensen
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Sweden
Born: June 14, 1984
Status: Active

David "Hellmonkey" - Pro GamerHellmonkey

Real Name: David
Game: Guilty Gear XX Accent Core
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Byron "HF Blade" Barzabal - Pro GamerHF Blade

Real Name: Byron Barzabal
Game: Melty Blood: Actress Again
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status: Active

first page A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W X Z