Gamers Directory Page P

Sha "PJ" Jun Chun - S.C. Pro GamerPJ

Real Name: Sha Jun Chun
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan:
Nationality: China
Born: N/A
Status: InActive

Martin "PureBall" Rome - TD Pro GamerPureBall

Real Name: Martin Rome
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: Team Dignitas
Nationality: UK
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Pikachu

Real Name: Linda Liao Pei Ling
Game: Starcraft,Starcraft:Broodwar,Starcraft 2
Team/Clan: N/A
Nationality: Taiwan
Born: May 24, 1981
Status: Active

Amel "PlaymatE" Barudzija - MYM Pro GamerPlaymatE

Real Name: Amel Barudzija
Game: Defence Of The Ancients (DOTA)
Team/Clan: Meet_Your_Makers
Nationality: Denmark
Born: 1989
Status: Active

Martin "Pusher" Morgensen - MYM Pro GamerPusher

Real Name: Martin Morgensen
Game: Defence Of The Ancients (DOTA)
Team/Clan: Meet_Your_Makers
Nationality: Denmark
Born: 1988
Status: Active

Patrick Erick "Paty-Heart" Pascua - Mineski Pro GamerPaty/Heart

Real Name: Patrick Erick Pascua
Game: Defence Of The Ancients (DOTA)
Team/Clan: Mineski Grounds
Nationality: Philippines
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Joe "perez" Perez - SK Gaming Pro Gamerperez

Real Name: Joe Perez
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: USA
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Faruk "pita" Pita - Fnatic Pro Gamerpita

Real Name: Faruk Pita
Game: Counter Strike
Team/Clan: Fnatic
Nationality: Bosnia and Herzegonia
Born: N/A
Status: Active

Patrick "Patohm" Weking - SK Gaming Pro GamerPatohm

Real Name: Patrick Weking
Game: Racing
Team/Clan: SK Gaming
Nationality: Germany
Born: October 5 1985
Status: Active

first page A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W X Z